Neu Suites, Kampung Berembang, Ampang
Jalan Nipah Off Jalan Ampang, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 329,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
430
sqft
RM 765.12
psf
Photos
Map View
About Neu Suites
Brand New Condo Jalan Ampang KLCC Jalan Nipah Kampung Berembang
More Information Call / Whatsapp :
CHIN 019* 2727* 559*
www.h*****
THE BEST INVESMENT PROPERTY IN KUALA LUMPUR
Actual Unit Available @ 3rd Nvenue , Neu Suites
LOW DOWNPAYMENT
2 ROOM
FREE Car Park
FREE ALL Legal Fee*
High rental yield
High appreciation value
High return
The only affordable price in Ampang & KLCC area
More Information Call / Whatsapp :
CHIN 019* 2727* 559*
www.h*****
CHIN 019* 2727* 559*
www.h*****
THE BEST INVESMENT PROPERTY IN KUALA LUMPUR
Actual Unit Available @ 3rd Nvenue , Neu Suites
LOW DOWNPAYMENT
2 ROOM
FREE Car Park
FREE ALL Legal Fee*
High rental yield
High appreciation value
High return
The only affordable price in Ampang & KLCC area
More Information Call / Whatsapp :
CHIN 019* 2727* 559*
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Jacuzzi
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 329,000.
Jalan Nipah Off Jalan Ampang, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 430 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.