Kemensah Heights, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan Tiga (3), Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 1,800,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
4,110
sqft (land)
RM 437.96
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Kemensah Heights
Lush Greenery and Cool Environment, Priced Below Market
2 Storey Bungalow in Kemensah Heights For SALE~~
** Please call Brackson Loh OI2 662 37O7 for viewing appointment **
# Double Storey
# Gated and Guarded
# 4,112 sf ( Land Size )
# Build up ( 3,600sq.ft )
# 4+2 Rooms / 4 Bathrooms
# Renovated
# Extended
# Partly Furnished
# Gated and Guarded
# Well Maintained ( Good Condition )
OWNERS ARE ALWAYS WELCOME to list your excellent properties in the vicinity. I will secure the best deal in the shortest time possible as we have ready buyers & tenants.
# Double Storey
# Gated and Guarded
# 4,112 sf ( Land Size )
# Build up ( 3,600sq.ft )
# 4+2 Rooms / 4 Bathrooms
# Renovated
# Extended
# Partly Furnished
# Gated and Guarded
# Well Maintained ( Good Condition )
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,800,000.
Jalan Tiga (3), Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.