Katana II, Desa Pahlawan, Ampang
32 Jalan Ampang Hilir, Desa Pahlawan, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 12,000,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
6,286
sqft
RM 1,909
psf
About Katana II
Triplex penthouse with private swimming pool, newly renovated
-Freehold
-Exclusive penthouse
-All new furniture with new renovation
-Triplex penthouse with private lift lobby
-Walking distance to international school of Kuala Lumpur (ISKL)
提供中文服务
欢迎来电询问了解马来西亚吉隆坡各大房产
Kindly reach me out for all real estates inquiries in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
GAN
Contact number:
+
6
0
1
9
8
8
2
2
7
8
1
Wechat: Gan_zy28
-Exclusive penthouse
-All new furniture with new renovation
-Triplex penthouse with private lift lobby
提供中文服务
欢迎来电询问了解马来西亚吉隆坡各大房产
GAN
Contact number:
+
6
0
1
9
8
8
2
2
7
8
1
Wechat: Gan_zy28
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 12,000,000.
32 Jalan Ampang Hilir, Desa Pahlawan, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 6,286 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.