Jewel by Oxley KLCC, Ampang
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,734,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,173
sqft
RM 2,331
psf
Photos
Map View
About Jewel by Oxley KLCC
Freehold - Next to KLCC & Four Season - Ready Move In - MRT & LRT
Developer Units | High Rental KLCC Serviced Apartment | MRT & LRT Access | High Investment Potential | Short Term Rental
Own one of the most luxury freehold serviced apartments in the prestigious KLCC area. This completed development is strategically located 5 minutes away from KLCC & linked to KLCC Park with Transit Oriented Development (TOD) MRT & LRT for maximum convenience.
Unit Details
• Layouts Available: 1 Bedroom / 2 Bedrooms / 2+1 Bedrooms / Dual Key
• Built-up Size: 678 sqft. – 1,227 sqft
• Condition: Fully Furnished
• Car Park: 1 Lot Included
Property Highlights
• Direct access KLCC, KLCC PARK, MRT & LRT
• 2 Storey Shoplots direct access downstairs for convenience
• Excellent choice for short-long term stay, or short-long term rental investment
• High-demand area among expats, tourists & working professionals
Premium Facilities
• Luxury Equipped Gym
• Infinity Swimming Pool
• Grand Lobby & Ballroom
• 24-Hour Concierge, Security & Access Control
Why Invest Here?
• Prime city centre address with exceptional connectivity
• Direct integration with MRT & LRT for maximum convenience
• Approx. 5 minutes direct access KLCC via walking
• Strong rental demand with attractive yield potential
• Ideal for own stay or investment portfolio
Asking Price
RM 1,5xx,000 onwards
Contact - Click on Whatsapp Link
Interested buyers are welcome to contact for more details or to arrange a private viewing