Jewel by Oxley KLCC, Ampang
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,400,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,227
sqft
RM 1,956
psf
Photos
Map View
About Jewel by Oxley KLCC
For Sale: 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Malaysia
For viewing appointment, please Call/Whatsapp:
Nicole How
Tel :+6018*260*2666
Email: nicolehow2004 @gmail .com
Wechat: NicoleKLProperty
Appointment to view actual furnishing!
Tel :+6018*260*2666
已经完工!欢迎预约参观实景单位!
联系: +6018*260*2666
微信: NicoleKLProperty
실물 유닛 방문 예약 가능합니다!
문의: +6018*260*2666
実際のお部屋をご見学いただけます
電話:+6018*260*2666
Line: ajgnicole
Nicole How
Tel :+6018*260*2666
Email: nicolehow2004 @gmail .com
Wechat: NicoleKLProperty
Appointment to view actual furnishing!
Tel :+6018*260*2666
已经完工!欢迎预约参观实景单位!
联系: +6018*260*2666
微信: NicoleKLProperty
실물 유닛 방문 예약 가능합니다!
문의: +6018*260*2666
実際のお部屋をご見学いただけます
電話:+6018*260*2666
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,400,000.
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,227 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.