Hillside Estate, Ampang Jaya, Ampang

ampang jaya, Ampang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 719,000

4

Beds

2

Baths

2,244

sqft (land)

RM 320.41

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501277849
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Hillside Estate, Ampang Jaya

Bigger land size for sale 2 Storey House Hillside Estate, Ampang Jaya

2 Storey House @ Hillside Estate, Ampang Jaya
• Tenure: Freehold
• Land area: 22x102 (2,200sf)
• Built up: Approx. 2,000sf
• Bedroom: 4
• Bathroom: 2
• Furnishing: Partly furnished
• Renovation: Basic original
• Selling price - view for price negotiation

for viewing or more information please call
wayne lim
018**238**6838
ren 79325

rent / sale / free property value assessment
owners are welcome to list your property
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 719,000.
ampang jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser