Beverly Heights, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan Beverly Heights, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 4,280,000
6+1
Beds
8
Baths
7,923
sqft (land)
RM 540
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Beverly Heights
Gaia 16 Bungalow
Gaia 16 3sty Bungalow For Sale
Spacious layout designed
Quiet serenity
Private pool & Lift
24hrs security
Orientation South East
Must view to appreciate!
Please call to arrange viewing:
Andi Tee +6*****
REN 00665
Specialist @ Landed Properties for Sale & Rent
Owners are welcome to list
Spacious layout designed
Quiet serenity
Private pool & Lift
24hrs security
Orientation South East
Must view to appreciate!
Please call to arrange viewing:
Andi Tee +6*****
REN 00665
Specialist @ Landed Properties for Sale & Rent
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,280,000.
Jalan Beverly Heights, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 8,688 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.