Arte Plus, Kampung Berembang, Ampang
Jalan Ampang Ulu 3, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 580,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
944
sqft
RM 614
psf
Photos
Map View
About Arte Plus
Arte Plus block T3 below market for sale
Good location with various amenities available
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 580,000.
Jalan Ampang Ulu 3, Kampung Berembang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 944 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.