Ampang Saujana, Ampang

Ampang Saujana, Ukay Perdana, Taman Kelab Ukay, Sering Ukay, Wangsa Ukay, Wangsa Maju, Ukay Bistari, Bukit Antarabangsa, Riana Ukay, Sierra Ukay, Sierra Hijauan, Taman Sri Ukay, Taman Hillview, Taman Andaman Ukay ,Nassim height, Melawati, Ampang Saujana, Ampang, Selangor

RM 750,000

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 625.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501296232
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area

About Ampang Saujana

Non Bumi lot / Renovated and Extended / Actual unit

FOR SALE

Taman Ampang Saujana @ Ampang

==================
Asking Price : RM750K
==================

Unit Info :
- 2 Storey Terrace
- Landsize 20x60
- Extended 5ft at the back
- Built up approximately 1400 sqft
- 3+1bedrooms 3bathroom
- Leasehold Non bumi
- Gated guarded

==================
DANIEL CHIN
REN 70998
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 750,000.
Ampang Saujana, Ukay Perdana, Taman Kelab Ukay, Sering Ukay, Wangsa Ukay, Wangsa Maju, Ukay Bistari, Bukit Antarabangsa, Riana Ukay, Sierra Ukay, Sierra Hijauan, Taman Sri Ukay, Taman Hillview, Taman Andaman Ukay ,Nassim height, Melawati, Ampang Saujana, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

VIVAHOMES REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 1670 ]