Ampang Point, Bukit Indah, Perisaran Ampang, Ampang Utama, De Palma, Ampang Jaya, Bandar Baru Ampang, Ampang
Ampang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 4,000,000
7,800
sqft
RM 513
psf
Photos
Map View
About Ampang Point, Bukit Indah, Perisaran Ampang, Ampang Utama, De Palma, Ampang Jaya, Bandar Baru Ampang
Rare Unit Lowest Price Point On Busiest Ampang Commercial Area
5 Storey Commercial lot
- Market Rate can be around 5%
- Prime Location, surrounded by Well known F&B and convenient store.
- Accessible to DUKE, SUKE, MRR2, and Lebuhraya Bertingkat Ampang - Kuala Lumpur.
- Land Size: 1661 sqf
- Built-up Size: 7,800 sqf
- Asking Price: RM 4mil
Danny OI9 - 775 I688
- Market Rate can be around 5%
- Land Size: 1661 sqf
- Built-up Size: 7,800 sqf
- Asking Price: RM 4mil
Danny OI9 - 775 I688
Amenities
24-hour access
Bathroom
Car parking outside
Emergency exit
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,000,000.
Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 7,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.