Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Taman Nirwana, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 3,300,000
3
Baths
4,584
sqft
RM 720
psf
Photos
Map View
About Ampang Jaya
Dagang Cahaya Avenue 3 Storey Shop For Sale, Taman Nirwana,Ampang Jaya
Details:
-Dagang Cahaya Avenue 3 Storey Shop
-Leasehold
-Intermediate lot
-4584 sqft
-Ground Floor:1528 sqft
-1st Floor:1528 sqft
-2nd Floor:1528 sqft
-6 Parking Lots
-Prime location in Ampang Jaya
-Facing Petrol station and McDonald
-Easy access to MRR2, DUKE Highway, Sg Besi Highway, AKLEH Highway
-Near by Ampang LRT Station
For viewings, please reach out to Steve Chen.
012
922
2208
Sinland Real Estate
REN62535
#109445
-Dagang Cahaya Avenue 3 Storey Shop
-Leasehold
-Intermediate lot
-4584 sqft
-Ground Floor:1528 sqft
-1st Floor:1528 sqft
-2nd Floor:1528 sqft
-6 Parking Lots
-Prime location in Ampang Jaya
-Facing Petrol station and McDonald
-Near by Ampang LRT Station
For viewings, please reach out to Steve Chen.
012
922
2208
Sinland Real Estate
REN62535
#109445
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,300,000.
Taman Nirwana, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,584 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.