28 Boulevard, Pandan Perdana, Ampang
Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, Ampang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 340,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
452
sqft
RM 752
psf
Photos
Map View
About 28 Boulevard
28 Boulevard/Pandan Perdana/Fully Furnished/KL City View/Studio Unit
Call now for viewing, Shareen, @@@@0-1-1@@@@1-1-1.7@9-7-6-8
Property highlights:
√ Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
• Strategic Location
• Modern Lifestyle Facilities
√ Convenient Transportation
Near MRT & LRT stations
Free shuttle to MRT, Sunway Velocity Mall
• Facilities Include
• Swimming Pool
• Gymnasium
• Multipurpose Hall
• Playground
• 24-Hour Security
√ Great Value Opportunity
√ Suitable for First Home Buyers
√ High Rental Demand Area
√ Strong Potential for Capital Appreciation
√ 450sqft
√ Fully Furnished
√ Asking RM340k negotiable
√ KL City view
Property highlights:
√ Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
• Strategic Location
• Modern Lifestyle Facilities
√ Convenient Transportation
Near MRT & LRT stations
Free shuttle to MRT, Sunway Velocity Mall
• Facilities Include
• Swimming Pool
• Gymnasium
• Multipurpose Hall
• Playground
• 24-Hour Security
√ Great Value Opportunity
√ Suitable for First Home Buyers
√ High Rental Demand Area
√ Strong Potential for Capital Appreciation
√ 450sqft
√ Fully Furnished
√ Asking RM340k negotiable
√ KL City view
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 340,000.