28 Boulevard, Pandan Perdana, Ampang

Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, Ampang, Selangor

RM 305,000

Studio

1

Bath

450

sqft

RM 678

check-small-f
Listed on 16 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108387679
check-small-f
450 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 677.78 psf (floor)

About 28 Boulevard

Many Units On Hand,Best Price In Market

28 Boulevard @ Pandan Perdana
Studio Unit For Sale

Many Units On Hand,Best Price In Market
Please Contact Us ----0I8-9.6.6.3-8.2.8 KENJI

Build Up : 450 Sqft
1 Carpark
Leasehold

# Basir Unit
# Partially Furnished
# Fully Furniture

Easy Access :
Walking Distance To 1 Shamelin Mall
5 Mins To MRT Maluri / AEON Taman Maluri
8 Mins To Sunway Velocity Mall

For Sale (EXTRA INFORMATION):
FULLY REFUND - If loan application is rejected
CALCULATION - Free loan eligibility checking
ONE STOP CENTRE - Bankers, Lawyers, Valuers all in 1
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.

FAQs
The selling price is RM 305,000.
Jalan Perdana 3/10, Pandan Perdana, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 450 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.