20Trees West, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Taman Melawati, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,500,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
5,145
sqft (land)
RM 680.27
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 20Trees West
Corner Lot Bungalow 20 Trees West Taman Melawati
WTS
CORNER LOT 3 STOREY BUNGALOW
20 TREES WEST Taman Melawati
========================
Asking Price : RM3.5 Mill (Nego)
========================
Details:
• Corner lot unit
• Freehold (Non bumi)
• Land Area : 5,145 sqft
• Build up : 6,294 sqft
• Bedrooms : 6 + 1 Utility Room
• Bathrooms : 6 + 1 Powder Room
• Maintenance Fees : RM 911.90/monthly
• Gated guarded
• Clubhouse facilities
Accessibility :
MRR2 / DUKE / SUKE Highway
===================
BILYA ARIFF (REN 28032)
0*****
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
Listiffah
CORNER LOT 3 STOREY BUNGALOW
20 TREES WEST Taman Melawati
========================
Asking Price : RM3.5 Mill (Nego)
========================
Details:
• Corner lot unit
• Freehold (Non bumi)
• Land Area : 5,145 sqft
• Build up : 6,294 sqft
• Bedrooms : 6 + 1 Utility Room
• Bathrooms : 6 + 1 Powder Room
• Maintenance Fees : RM 911.90/monthly
• Gated guarded
• Clubhouse facilities
Accessibility :
MRR2 / DUKE / SUKE Highway
===================
BILYA ARIFF (REN 28032)
0*****
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
Listiffah
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,500,000.
Taman Melawati, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,294 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.