16 Quartz @ Melawati, Ampang
Jalan K, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,470,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
1,873
sqft (land)
RM 785
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 16 Quartz @ Melawati
Below market value Lelong property
Auction unit! Auction unit!!! Auction!!!
Auction date : 21th MAY 2026
Unit no: No8, kuarza 16
Auction price: RM1,47mil
Market rate: RM 1.8mil
Rental :RM5000
Auction date : 21th MAY 2026
Unit no: No8, kuarza 16
Auction price: RM1,47mil
Market rate: RM 1.8mil
Rental :RM5000
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,470,000.
Jalan K, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 4,215 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.