16 Quartz @ Melawati, Ampang
Jalan K, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,800,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,888
sqft (land)
RM 970
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 16 Quartz @ Melawati
16 Quatz Bungalow in Taman Melawati, Basic Unit Available
For additional details or to schedule a viewing, please:
WhatsApp/Call: 0***** (William)
16 Quatz Bungalow @ Taman Melawati For Sale
- 4+1 room, 4+1 bathroom
- built up 5270 sf
- Land area 2888sf
- Unfurnished Unit
- Secure gated community
- Leasehold
For additional details or to schedule a viewing, please:
WhatsApp/Call: 0***** (William)
WhatsApp/Call: 0***** (William)
16 Quatz Bungalow @ Taman Melawati For Sale
- 4+1 room, 4+1 bathroom
- built up 5270 sf
- Land area 2888sf
- Unfurnished Unit
- Secure gated community
- Leasehold
For additional details or to schedule a viewing, please:
WhatsApp/Call: 0***** (William)
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,800,000.
Jalan K, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,367 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.