Villa Inai

Jalan Inai, 55100, Kuala Lumpur

Condominium
See on map
Condominium

photo

Photos

map

Map View


Property information

buildings-o

Condominium

new-project-o

Developed by Satu Setia Berhad

calendar-time-o

Freehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completed in 2000

hashtag-o

22 total units

lift-o

7 floors

Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 850,000

Monthly rent from

-


Project amenities & facilities

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton hall

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

lounge-o

Lounge

asterisk-o

Nursery

asterisk-o

Perimeter Fencing

asterisk-o

Recreation Lake

shop-o

Retail stores

sauna-o

Sauna

swim-o

Swimming pool

swim-o

Wading pool


Building information

Building# Floors# Units
Villa Inai722






Common questions about Villa Inai

Based on our database, Villa Inai is a freehold condominium located in KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
Based on current listings, Villa Inai starts from RM 850,000 for purchase.
Units in Villa Inai start at 1152 sqft with 3 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s).
Villa Inai in KL City Centre is a condominium development by Satu Setia Berhad.
Villa Inai has a total of 22 units.
Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 850,000

Monthly rent from

-
Residential Listings