The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil

Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1, 57000, Kuala Lumpur

Service Residence
See on map
Service Residence

Property information

buildings-o

Service Residence

calendar-time-o

Leasehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completed in 2028

hashtag-o

494 total units

lift-o

50 floors

Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 389,000

Monthly rent from

-


Project amenities & facilities

security-access-control-o

24-hour security


Building information

Building# Floors# Units
Tower A @ The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil50494
Tower B @ The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil51510






Common questions about The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil

Based on our database, The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil is a leasehold service residence located in Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Based on current listings, The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil starts from RM 389,000 for purchase.
The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil in Bukit Jalil is a service residence development by EXSIM Development Sdn Bhd.
The Queenwoodz @ Bukit Jalil has a total of 494 units.
Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 389,000

Monthly rent from

-
Residential Listings