The Prime Residence
Property information
Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| Building @ The Prime Residence | 25 | 76 |
Common questions about The Prime Residence
Based on our database, The Prime Residence is a freehold condominium located in Ayer Itam, Penang.
Units in The Prime Residence start at 1410 sqft with 3 bedroom(s) and 3 bathroom(s).
The Prime Residence in Ayer Itam is a condominium development by Zubicon Sdn. Bhd..
The Prime Residence has a total of 76 units.
Discover more properties in Ayer Itam
If you like this project, explore these related searches
Condominium for Sale in Ayer Itam
Schools & Education Nearby








