Teratai Residence

Photo

Map View
Property information
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 300,000Monthly rent from
RM 1,200Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| Teratai Residence | 12 | 90 |
Common questions about Teratai Residence
Based on our database, Teratai Residence is a leasehold apartment located in Ampang, Selangor.
Based on current listings, Teratai Residence starts from RM 300,000 for purchase and RM 1,200 for rental.
Units in Teratai Residence start at 850 sqft with 3 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s).
Teratai Residence in Ampang is a apartment development by Dergahayu Sdn Bhd.
Teratai Residence has a total of 90 units.
Discover more properties in Taman Bukit Teratai
If you like this project, explore these related searches
Apartment for Sale in Taman Bukit Teratai
Show MoreNearby Public Transit (MRT/LRT)
Schools & Education Nearby
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 300,000Monthly rent from
RM 1,200Residential Listings