Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 1

81300, Johor

Shop
See on map
Shop

photo

Photos

map

Map View


Property information

buildings-o

Shop

calendar-time-o

Freehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completed in 2011

Commercial Listings

Asking prices from

-

Monthly rent from

RM 900


Project amenities & facilities

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Covered car park

run-o

Jogging track

asterisk-o

Landscaped Garden

playground-o

Playground

shop-o

Retail stores


Building information

Building# Floors# Units
Building @ Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 1N/AN/A





Common questions about Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 1

Based on our database, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 1 is a freehold shop located in Skudai, Johor.
Based on current listings, Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 1 starts from RM 900 for rental.
Taman Sri Pulai Perdana 1 in Skudai is a shop development by Mah Sing Group Berhad.
Commercial Listings

Asking prices from

-

Monthly rent from

RM 900
Commercial Listings