Taman Sejati

Jalan Sejati, 32000, Perak

Bungalow House
See on map
Bungalow House

photo

Photos

floorplan

Floor Plans

sitePlan

Site Plan

map

Map View


Property information

buildings-o

Bungalow House

new-project-o

Developed by YNH Property Berhad

calendar-time-o

Freehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completed in 2012

hashtag-o

100 total units

lift-o

2 floors



Project amenities & facilities

parking-o

Parking


Building information

Building# Floors# Units
Building @ Taman Sejati2100






Common questions about Taman Sejati

Based on our database, Taman Sejati is a freehold bungalow house located in Sitiawan, Perak.
Units in Taman Sejati start at 1399 sqft with 4 bedroom(s) and 3 bathroom(s).
Taman Sejati in Sitiawan is a bungalow house development by YNH Property Berhad.
Taman Sejati has a total of 100 units.