Sunway Tunas Jaya

Photos

Map View
Property information
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 838,000Monthly rent from
RM 2,800Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| Building @ Sunway Tunas Jaya | 2 | 56 |
Common questions about Sunway Tunas Jaya
Based on our database, Sunway Tunas Jaya is a freehold terraced house located in Batu Maung, Penang.
Based on current listings, Sunway Tunas Jaya starts from RM 838,000 for purchase and RM 2,800 for rental.
Sunway Tunas Jaya in Batu Maung is a terraced house development by Sunway Group.
Sunway Tunas Jaya has a total of 56 units.
Discover more properties in Sunway Tunas Jaya
If you like this project, explore these related searches
Terraced House for Sale in Sunway Tunas Jaya
Nearby Public Transit (MRT/LRT)
Schools & Education Nearby
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 838,000Monthly rent from
RM 2,800Residential Listings



