Setia City Residences

Jalan Setia Dagang AH U13/AH, 40170, Selangor

Service Residence
See on map
Service Residence

photo

Photos

floorplan

Floor Plans

video

Video

map

Map View


Property information

buildings-o

Service Residence

calendar-time-o

Freehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completed in 2020

hashtag-o

780 total units

lift-o

35 floors

Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 297,000

Monthly rent from

RM 1,300


Project amenities & facilities

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

bbq-o

BBQ

parking-o

Covered car park

gym-o

Gym

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

asterisk-o

Landscaped Garden

lounge-o

Lounge

shared-space-o

Multi-purpose hall

asterisk-o

Perimeter Fencing

playground-o

Playground

swim-o

Swimming pool

tennis-o

Tennis courts

yoga-o

Yoga Room


Building information

Building# Floors# Units
Building @ Setia City Residences35780






Common questions about Setia City Residences

Based on our database, Setia City Residences is a freehold service residence located in Setia Alam, Selangor.
Based on current listings, Setia City Residences starts from RM 297,000 for purchase and RM 1,300 for rental.
Units in Setia City Residences start at 858 sqft with 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s).
Setia City Residences in Setia Alam is a service residence development by Bandar Setia Alam Sdn Bhd.
Setia City Residences has a total of 780 units.
Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 297,000

Monthly rent from

RM 1,300
Residential Listings