OPAL IMPERIAL

Photos

Map View
Property information
Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| OPAL IMPERIAL | 3 | 56 |
Common questions about OPAL IMPERIAL
Based on our database, OPAL IMPERIAL is a leasehold cluster house located in Skudai, Johor.
Units in OPAL IMPERIAL start at 2962 sqft with 5 bedroom(s) and 5 bathroom(s).
OPAL IMPERIAL in Skudai is a cluster house development by Scientex (Skudai).
OPAL IMPERIAL has a total of 56 units.
Discover more properties in Skudai
If you like this project, explore these related searches
Schools & Education Nearby








