Cascasa 88
Property information
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 550,000Monthly rent from
-Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| Building @ Cascara 88 | 2 | 80 |
Common questions about Cascasa 88
Based on our database, Cascasa 88 is a freehold townhouse located in George Town, Penang.
Based on current listings, Cascasa 88 starts from RM 550,000 for purchase.
Cascasa 88 in George Town is a townhouse development by Asset Way Development Sdn. Bhd..
Cascasa 88 has a total of 80 units.
Discover more properties in George Town
If you like this project, explore these related searches
Townhouse for Sale in George Town
Nearby Public Transit (MRT/LRT)
Schools & Education Nearby
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 550,000Monthly rent from
-Residential Listings







