Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan

Bandar Sri Sendayan, 70300, Negeri Sembilan

2-storey Terraced House
See on map
2-storey Terraced House

photo

Photos

floorplan

Floor Plan

sitePlan

Site Plan

map

Map View


Property information

buildings-o

2-storey Terraced House

calendar-time-o

Freehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completed in 2019

hashtag-o

85 total units

lift-o

2 floors

Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 400,000

Monthly rent from

-


Project amenities & facilities

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

badminton-o

Badminton hall

shared-space-o

Clubhouse

jacuzzi-o

Jacuzzi

run-o

Jogging track

shared-space-o

Multi-purpose hall

playground-o

Playground

sauna-o

Sauna

volleyball-2-o

Squash court

pray-o

Surau - Male & Female

swim-o

Swimming pool

tennis-o

Tennis courts


Building information

Building# Floors# Units
Building @ Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan285






Common questions about Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan

Based on our database, Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan is a freehold 2-storey terraced house located in Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
Based on current listings, Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan starts from RM 400,000 for purchase.
Units in Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan start at 2584 sqft with 4 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s).
Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan in Seremban is a 2-storey terraced house development by Matrix Concepts Sdn Bhd.
Cadena II @ Ara Sendayan has a total of 85 units.
Residential Listings

Asking prices from

RM 400,000

Monthly rent from

-
Residential Listings