Bandar Putera Indah

Floor Plans

Map View
Property information
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 315,000Monthly rent from
-Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| Building @ Bandar Putera Indah | N/A | N/A |
Common questions about Bandar Putera Indah
Based on our database, Bandar Putera Indah is a freehold cluster house located in Batu Pahat, Johor.
Based on current listings, Bandar Putera Indah starts from RM 315,000 for purchase.
Units in Bandar Putera Indah start at 1300 sqft with 4 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s).
Bandar Putera Indah in Batu Pahat is a cluster house development by MITC SDN. BHD..
Discover more properties in Bandar Putera Indah
If you like this project, explore these related searches
Cluster House for Sale in Bandar Putera Indah
Show MoreSchools & Education Nearby
Residential Listings
Asking prices from
RM 315,000Monthly rent from
-Residential Listings

