A-Park Bangi
Property information
Commercial Listings
Asking prices from
RM 6,700,000Monthly rent from
-Building information
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
| Building @ A-Park Bangi | 2 | 49 |
Common questions about A-Park Bangi
Based on our database, A-Park Bangi is a leasehold factory located in Bangi, Selangor.
Based on current listings, A-Park Bangi starts from RM 6,700,000 for purchase.
A-Park Bangi in Bangi is a factory development by Ancubic Land Sdn Bhd.
A-Park Bangi has a total of 49 units.
Discover more properties in Seksyen 10
If you like this project, explore these related searches
Factory for Sale in Seksyen 10
Schools & Education Nearby
Commercial Listings
Asking prices from
RM 6,700,000Monthly rent from
-Commercial Listings
