Sri Saujana, Sungai Dua, Penang

    Sri Saujana is a Freehold Apartment located in Sungai Dua, Penang. It was completed in 1995. The building has 12 floors and a total of 87 units. The build-up size is 1030 sq. ft.. This is a Residential Strata property. There are 2 listings for sale and 4 listings for rent in Sri Saujana.

    Facilities at Sri Saujana include Parking, Squash court, BBQ, 24-hours security, Swimming pool.

      Price overview of Sri Saujana

      • Price range for sale
        RM 480,000 - RM 500,000
        RM 454.55 - RM 466.02 /sq. ft.
        2 For Sale
      • Price range for rent
        RM 1,250 - RM 1,500
        RM 1.25 - RM 1.92 /sq. ft.
        4 For Rent
      *90% of the properties listed are between this price range
    Built-up size
    1030 sq. ft.
    No. of floors
    12
    Total units
    87
    Year built
    1995
    Developer
    -

    Facilities in Sri Saujana

    Parking
    Squash court
    BBQ
    24-hours security
    Swimming pool
    Can’t find what you are looking for?

    Drop your details here and a property agent will get back to you soon

    Send Enquiry