Pangsapuri Mawar Sari, Setiawangsa, Kuala Lumpur

    Pangsapuri Mawar Sari is a Leasehold Apartment located in Setiawangsa, Kuala Lumpur. The building has 15 floors. The build-up size is 952 sq. ft.. This is a Residential Strata property. There are 3 listings for sale in Pangsapuri Mawar Sari.

    Facilities at Pangsapuri Mawar Sari include Parking, Mini market, 24-hours security, Playground.

      Price overview of Pangsapuri Mawar Sari

      • Price range for sale
        RM 340,000 - RM 362,500
        RM 357.14 - RM 380.77 /sq. ft.
        3 For Sale
      • Price range for rent
        RM -
        RM - /sq. ft.
      *90% of the properties listed are between this price range
    Built-up size
    952 sq. ft.
    No. of floors
    15

Mini market
    24-hours security
    Playground
    Can’t find what you are looking for?

    Drop your details here and a property agent will get back to you soon

    Send Enquiry