Desa Tanjung, Puchong, Selangor

    Desa Tanjung is a Freehold Apartment located in Puchong, Selangor. The building has 5 floors. The build-up size is 850 sq. ft.. This is a Residential Strata property. There are 23 listings for sale and 6 listings for rent in Desa Tanjung.

    Facilities at Desa Tanjung include 24-hours security, Mini market, Playground, Swimming pool, Parking.

      Price overview of Desa Tanjung

      • Price range for sale
        RM 219,000 - RM 428,000
        RM 256.32 - RM 503.53 /sq. ft.
        23 For Sale
      • Price range for rent
        RM 950 - RM 1,300
        RM 1.12 - RM 1.53 /sq. ft.
        6 For Rent
      *90% of the properties listed are between this price range
    Built-up size
    850 sq. ft.
    No. of floors
    5
    Total units
    -
    Year built
    -
    Developer
    -

    Facilities in Desa Tanjung

    24-hours security
    Mini market
    Playground
    Swimming pool
    Parking
    Can’t find what you are looking for?

    Drop your details here and a property agent will get back to you soon

    Send Enquiry