# Facing Main Road, Corner 4 Storey Shop lot @ D'Alphinia Business Park, Puchong South, Puchong, D'alpinia, Puchong

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                                                                   |
| ----------------------- | ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Facing Main Road, Corner 4 Storey Shop lot @ D'Alphinia Business Park, Puchong South, Puchong, D'alpinia, Puchong |
| **Address**             | D'Alphinia Business Park, Puchong South, Puchong, 16 Sierra Puchong, D'alpinia, Puchong, Selangor                 |
| **Price**               | RM 14,500 /mo                                                                                                     |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                                                                |
| **sqft**                | 8,730                                                                                                             |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Rent](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent "Rent")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Puchong](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-rent/in-puchong-ai5y2 "Puchong")
- [Shop / Office](https://www.iproperty.com.my/shop-offices-for-rent/in-puchong-ai5y2 "Shop / Office")
- **rent-200476907**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-10gr7b2c0821-d067-462a-9d0c-1b95989056c6_491x348.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-10gr7b2c0821-d067-462a-9d0c-1b95989056c6_491x348.jpeg "Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-r4ui8bb779e9-1e08-4113-98ae-9408a5ebba53_1080x693.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-r4ui8bb779e9-1e08-4113-98ae-9408a5ebba53_1080x693.jpeg "Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-diwh20491ae7-3c30-413c-b765-609cd8755d3a_496x330.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-diwh20491ae7-3c30-413c-b765-609cd8755d3a_496x330.jpeg "Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-nrur69c5a36a-748d-46ac-80e9-789de6838f87_488x219.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-nrur69c5a36a-748d-46ac-80e9-789de6838f87_488x219.jpeg "Shop / Office for Rent in D'alpinia, Puchong by Sasa Loh - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Shop / Office for rent
- Listed on 27 Feb 2026
- Listing ID - 200476907
- 8,730 sqft floor area
- RM 1.66 psf (floor)
- Bumi Lot not specified

## About Facing Main Road, Corner 4 Storey Shop lot @ D&#39;Alphinia Business Park, Puchong South, Puchong

> Facing Main Road, Corner 4 Storey Shoplot @ D'Alphinia Sierra Puchong

Facing Main Road, Corner 4 Storey Shop lot @ D'Alphinia Business Park, Puchong South, Puchong<br /><br />- Corner 4 Storey <br />- 52'x42'<br />- 2 Month Notice To Move Out<br />- Very suitable for Showroom, Kinderland, New Car Showroom or 4 <br />   Storey Office and etc.....<br /><br />Feel free to make appointment for viewing<br />Sasa<br />
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="0*****"
            masked-value="0*****"
            masking-type="phone"
          >
          </span>

## Property Agent

![Sasa Loh](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/q7ih2d3be054-124f-432e-9c12-6b3e37ed1341_517x517.jpeg)

- **Name**: Sasa Loh
- **Agency**: E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/sasa-loh-2459678/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/sasa-loh-2459678/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The rental price is RM 14,500 /mo.

#### Where is the unit located?

D'Alphinia Business Park, Puchong South, Puchong, 16 Sierra Puchong, D'alpinia, Puchong, Selangor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 8,730 sqft.

#### What should I know before renting the place?

Here are <a href="/guides/rent-a-house-in-malaysia-things-you-should-know-41950" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">10 things you should know before you rent a place</a> including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)