# Taman Gaya - 2 Storey Shop Lot (Corner Lot) for Rent, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                             |
| ----------------------- | --------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Taman Gaya - 2 Storey Shop Lot (Corner Lot) for Rent, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram |
| **Address**             | Jalan Sasa, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor                                    |
| **Price**               | RM 11,000 /mo                                                               |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                          |
| **kps**                 | 3,498                                                                       |

## Navigasi Breadcrumb

- [Laman Utama](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm "Laman Utama")
- [Sewa](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-disewa "Sewa")
- [Johor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-disewa/sekitar-johor-2hh35 "Johor")
- [Ulu Tiram](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-disewa/sekitar-ulu-tiram-38ct7 "Ulu Tiram")
- [Kedai](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/kedai-disewa/sekitar-ulu-tiram-38ct7 "Kedai")
- **rent-501317184**

## Galeri Media

<details>
<summary>Gambar</summary>

- [![Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026332.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026332.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg "Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026333.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026333.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg "Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026335.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026335.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg "Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026337.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026337.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg "Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026338.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026338.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg "Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026339.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/501317184/UPHO.381026339.V800/Taman-Gaya-2-Storey-Shop-Lot-Corner-Lot-for-Rent-Ulu-Tiram-Malaysia.jpg "Kedai untuk Disewa di Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram oleh Ruby Teow - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Butiran hartanah

- Kedai for rent
- Bare
- Disenaraikan pada 12 Mei 2026
- ID penyenaraian - 501317184
- 3,498 kps luas pelan lantai (43 kaki x 80 kaki)
- RM 3.14 psf (lantai)
- Hak milik individu
- Status lot bumi tidak dinyatakan

## Tentang Taman Gaya - 2 Storey Shop Lot (Corner Lot) for Rent

> Taman Gaya - 2 Storey Corner Shop Lot Available for Rent

===Details===<br /><br />• Address: Jalan Sasa, Taman Gaya, 81800 Ulu Tiram<br />• Type: 2 Storey Shop Lot (Corner Lot)<br />• Land Size: 3,498 Sqft (43' x 80')<br />• Tenure: Freehold<br /><br />Remarks:<br />• Nicely renovated<br />• Facing internal road with a restaurant, tuition centre, and DIY store nearby<br />• High foot traffic<br /><br />• Rental Price: RM 11,000 / month<br /><br />—————————————————————<br /><br />No Co-Agency Unit<br /><br />Hi, I'm Ruby — your reliable Industrial Estate Negotiator based in Johor Bahru, with over 8 years of practical experience in industrial and commercial real estate.<br /><br />What I do best:<br />I specialize in factory & warehouse sales, rentals, and investments throughout key industrial areas in JB.<br />I also manage commercial property transactions (shop lots, showrooms, retail units, industrial land, build to suit) and business takeover consulting, particularly for foreign investors entering the Malaysian market.<br /><br />Property Wanted:<br />I'm actively collaborating with a network of qualified buyers and tenants searching for:<br />• Factories<br />• Warehouses<br />• Shop lots<br />• Investment assets<br />• Industrial Land<br /><br />If you're considering selling or renting, I can assist you in closing the deal more quickly with the right match.<br /><br />Let's Connect —<br />Reach out to me directly on:<br /><br />WhatsApp: 
          </span>
        <br /><br />Let me handle your property needs — from listing to closing, professionally and transparently.<br /><br />#bumilu_ruby #IndustrialEstateSpecialistJB #JBFactories #JBWarehouses #CommercialPropertyJB #RealEstateNegotiator #PropertyWanted #BusinessTakeover #JohorBahruProperty #JBIndustrialExpert<br /><br />120505