# Senai Factory for Rent, Senai

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                               |
| ----------------------- | ----------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Senai Factory for Rent, Senai |
| **Address**             | Senai, Johor                  |
| **Price**               | RM 182,500 /bulan             |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                            |
| **BM**                  | 0                             |
| **kps (lantai)**        | 73,000                        |

## Navigasi Breadcrumb

- [Laman Utama](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm "Laman Utama")
- [Sewa](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-disewa "Sewa")
- [Johor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-disewa/sekitar-johor-2hh35 "Johor")
- [Senai](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-disewa/sekitar-senai-80wyc "Senai")
- [Kilang](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/kilang-disewa/sekitar-senai-80wyc "Kilang")
- **rent-500860643**

## Galeri Media

<details>
<summary>Gambar</summary>

- [![Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159779.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159779.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg "Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159776.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159776.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg "Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159781.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159781.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg "Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159778.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159778.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg "Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159782.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500860643/UPHO.286159782.V800/Senai-Factory-for-Rent-Senai-Malaysia.jpg "Kilang untuk Disewa di Senai, Johor oleh Benson Neoh - Interior - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Butiran hartanah

- Kilang untuk disewa
- Dipasang sebahagian
- Disenaraikan pada 21 Mei 2026
- ID penyenaraian - 500860643
- 73,000 kps luas pelan lantai
- 2 ekar luas tanah
- RM 2.50 psf (lantai)
- RM 2.09 psf (tanah)
- Hak milik individu
- Status lot bumi tidak dinyatakan

## Tentang Senai Factory for Rent

> Large Power Supply Factory for Rent

A rare opportunity to lease a large industrial facility located in the prime Senai  Area, Johor, offering excellent connectivity and strong infrastructure. This factory is suitable for manufacturing, warehousing, logistics, and heavy industrial operations.<br /><br />Property Details<br /><br />Land Area: 2 Acres<br />Built-Up Area: Approx. 63,000 sq.ft<br />Extension Area: Approx. 10,000 sq.ft<br />Total Built-Up Area: Approx. 73,000 sq.ft<br /><br />Power Supply: 2,000 Amp<br />Rental Rate: RM 2.50 psf (Negotiable)<br />Estimated Monthly Rental: Approx. RM 182,500<br /><br />Condition: Ready for operation (June 2026)<br /><br />Strategic Location<br /><br />The property is strategically located with excellent connectivity to major logistics hubs:<br /><br />Senai International Airport<br /><br />North-South Highway<br /><br />Port of Tanjung Pelepas (PTP)<br /><br />Johor Port<br /><br />Suitable For<br /><br />Manufacturing<br /><br />Heavy industrial operations<br /><br />Warehousing and logistics<br /><br />Distribution hub<br /><br />For more information or to arrange a site viewing, please contact:<br /><br />Benson<br />IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.<br />REA E2477<br />
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="+6*****"
            masked-value="+6*****"
            masking-type="phone"
          >
          </span>
        <br /><br />Photos for illustration purpose only.<br /><br />位于柔佛 Senai Area 的大型工业厂房出租，地理位置优越，交通连接完善，适合制造业、物流仓储及重工业用途。<br /><br />物业资料<br /><br />土地面积：2 英亩<br />厂房面积：约 63,000 平方尺<br />扩建面积：约 10,000 平方尺<br />总建筑面积：约 73,000 平方尺<br /><br />电力供应：2,000 Amp<br /><br />租金：RM2.50 / 平方尺（可商议）<br />预计月租：约 RM182,500<br /><br />预计可使用时间：2026年6月<br /><br />战略位置优势<br /><br />工厂位置优越，连接主要交通及物流枢纽：<br /><br />Senai 国际机场<br /><br />南北大道 (North-South Highway)<br /><br />丹绒柏勒巴斯港 (Port of Tanjung Pelepas, PTP)<br /><br />柔佛港 (Johor Port)<br /><br />适合行业<br /><br />制造业<br /><br />重工业<br /><br />物流与仓储<br /><br />区域配送中心<br /><br />欲了解更多详情或安排看厂，请联系：<br /><br />Benson<br />IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd.<br />REA E2477<br />