X

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.08 kmRM 160,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.13 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.13 kmRM 148,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.28 kmRM 165,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSoho0.34 kmRM 118,000
Kajang, SelangorApartment0.35 kmRM 118,000
Balakong, Kajang, Nilai, Mantin, Bangi, Semenyih, SelangorSemi- D factory0.36 kmRM 1,670,000
Completed 2020 First Quarter, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.37 kmRM 297,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.51 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.55 kmRM 270,000
Bandar Baru Bangi ENDL0T, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.61 kmRM 180,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,550,000
Ladang West Country Bangi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 170,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 530,000
Bandar Baru Bangi,, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 318,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 260,000
BANGI, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.73 kmRM 298,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.73 kmRM 298,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.73 kmRM 300,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.73 kmRM 299,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.73 kmRM 326,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.73 kmRM 300,000
Bandar Baru Bangi,, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.74 kmRM 255,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorCondominium0.74 kmRM 265,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land0.83 kmRM 18,372,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,380,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,880,000
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 260,000
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, Kuala LumpurFlat0.84 kmRM 299,000
Bangi, SelangorFactory0.85 kmRM 5,950,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.91 kmRM 350,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.91 kmRM 375,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.91 kmRM 340,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.91 kmRM 310,000
Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse0.92 kmRM 499,000
Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse0.92 kmRM 598,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 340,000
Taman Seri Mewah, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.93 kmRM 1,350,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 620,000
Taman Nadayu92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,495,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 990,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 790,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Tmn Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 875,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 385,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 465,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,100,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 688,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 6,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment1.01 kmRM 215,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorFlat1.01 kmRM 85,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi- D factory1.01 kmRM 3,200,000
Nadayu 92, bandar teknologi kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 759,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,280,000
JADEHILLS, Hill Park, nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 770,000
Jalan Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Taman Melawati, Taman Melawati, SelangorServiced Residence1.02 kmRM 461,000
Kajang 2, Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,250,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 730,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 680,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 880,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Taman Melawati, Taman Melawati, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 387,760
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Kajang cheras balakong mahkota, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 299,000
Bangi, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.03 kmRM 290,000
Kajang, SelangorCommercial Land1.03 kmRM 5,300,000
bandar Tecnolgi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 688,000
Kajang Nadayu 92 Residential Land, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land1.03 kmRM 98,000,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Reko, Kajang, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office1.05 kmRM 1,350,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCommercial Land1.05 kmRM 18,440,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorShop1.05 kmRM 1,100,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorIndustrial Land1.05 kmRM 15,500,000
Taman Bangi, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.05 kmRM 830,000
Nadayu 92, Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.06 kmRM 670,000
nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.08 kmRM 1,800,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop1.11 kmRM 1,550,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 850,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.11 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 699,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 698,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 1,280,000
Hill park 2, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 850,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 830,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 670,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 825,000
Taman Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 825,000
Taman Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.11 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 1,100,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 825,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top