X

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Hentian Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.08 kmRM 160,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 148,000
Kajang, Bangi, Semenyih, Serdang, Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.14 kmRM 6,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.28 kmRM 180,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.28 kmRM 170,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSoho0.34 kmRM 118,000
Bangi ,Nilai, Kajang, SelangorWarehouse0.36 kmRM 6,300,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.51 kmRM 1,250,000
Taman Reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.55 kmRM 650,000
Taman Tenaga, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 535,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 650,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.66 kmRM 1,260,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 530,000
Kajang ENDL0T, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.68 kmRM 250,000
bandar baru bangi, Bangi, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.69 kmRM 410,000
BANGI, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 255,000
Bandar Rinching, Semenyih, SelangorFlat0.72 kmRM 48,000
Kayu Manis , Bandar Baru Bangi Seksyen 5, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.75 kmRM 1,380,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.76 kmRM 480,000
Date 25/01/17, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office0.8 kmRM 801,900
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,380,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,880,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Bangi, SelangorFactory0.85 kmRM 5,950,000
Fairfield Residences, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 1,100,000
Taman Seri Mewah, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.93 kmRM 1,350,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 375,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 640,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 790,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 990,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Tmn Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 875,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,100,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 688,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 385,000
Taman Villa Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 650,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 465,000
JALAN OSTIA UTAMA, Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 330,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 721,800
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 6,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment1.01 kmRM 215,000
JADEHILLS, Hill Park, nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 770,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,280,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,280,000
Jalan Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 910,000
Kajang 2, Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,250,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 730,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 680,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 880,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 720,000
Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.02 kmRM 13,721,400
Kajang cheras balakong mahkota, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 299,000
Bangi, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.03 kmRM 290,000
Kajang, SelangorCommercial Land1.03 kmRM 5,300,000
bandar Tecnolgi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 688,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 685,000
Nadayu 92 Tropicana Reko Bangi Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 799,000
3sty Nadayu 92, Kajang2, tropicana Bangi, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 828,000
Nadayu 92 Tropicana 34x70 Kajang Bangi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 898,000
Seksyen 4, Section 4, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 480,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,280,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 770,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 750,000
Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 695,000
Tropicana Nadayu Kajang Bangi 3STY, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 978,000
Nadayu Tropicana Hillpark Kajang Bangi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 699,000
NADAYU 92 EXTRA 325sqf Tropicana Jade, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 1,050,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 700,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.05 kmRM 290,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.05 kmRM 327,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.05 kmRM 315,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.05 kmRM 297,000
Bandar Baru Bangi C0RNER, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.06 kmRM 680,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.06 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.06 kmRM 670,000
nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.08 kmRM 1,800,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop1.11 kmRM 1,550,000
Taman Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.11 kmRM 1,530,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 1,280,000
HILLPARK HOME, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 580,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.12 kmRM 1,280,000
Kajang, Reko sentral ,Kajang 2, Bangi, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office1.16 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.16 kmRM 1,100,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.16 kmRM 860,000
Seksyen 4 , Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.18 kmRM 650,000
Nadayu 92, Tropicana Heights Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.19 kmRM 848,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top