X

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Setia Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Setia Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Setia Alam, SelangorApartment0.11 kmRM 280,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.21 kmRM 1,180,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Kampung Wadihana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.29 kmRM 750,000
Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Jln Bulat Taman century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.32 kmRM 2,600,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.32 kmRM 2,394,000
INDONESIA EMBASSY, JohorCommercial Land0.36 kmRM 5,916,050
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 355,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 500,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.38 kmRM 415,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.39 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.39 kmRM 587,520
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.39 kmRM 539,200
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 450,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.41 kmRM 2,800,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.47 kmRM 648,000
JB City, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.5 kmRM 230
Century garden, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 475,000
Nusajaya, Impiana, Ujana executive, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Nusajaya, Impiana, Ujana executive, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 599,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 590,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.52 kmRM 2,300,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.52 kmRM 568,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.57 kmRM 370,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.59 kmRM 130,680,000
Opp BUKIT CHAGAR RTS, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,100,000
Taman Century Pelangi Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.63 kmRM 498,800
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 350,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 330,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 340,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 342,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 550,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 320,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 320,000
Shop house, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.65 kmRM 1,100,000
Tun Abdul Razak Suru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.65 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 755,950
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 2,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 608,400
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 364,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 318,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 300,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 350,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 348,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 458,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 450,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 580,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 380,800
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 790,840
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 636,480
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,200,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Taman Century Pelangi Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 468,800
Plaza D P, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 330,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 395,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir dnp, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 348,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir dnp, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 328,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir dnp, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 340,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 319,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 740,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 400,000
TAMAN CENTURY, JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 560,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.71 kmRM 650,000
- Direct landlord, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.71 kmRM 10,500,000
SILC @ Nusa Jaya, Gelang Patah, JohorSemi- D factory0.75 kmRM 2,500,000
Taman Yahya Awal, Johor Bahru, Johor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.75 kmRM 720,000
Bukit Saujana, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 285,000
Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.79 kmRM 288,000
taman kebuh teh, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.79 kmRM 235,000
taan tun aminah, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.8 kmRM 810,000
Wadihana Condo,Johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.8 kmRM 690,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.81 kmRM 18,450,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.81 kmRM 2,970,000
Kim Teng Park, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.86 kmRM 720,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.87 kmRM 650,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.87 kmRM 330,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.87 kmRM 660,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.87 kmRM 650,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.87 kmRM 700,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.87 kmRM 430,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.87 kmRM 1,800
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.87 kmRM 608,400
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.87 kmRM 364,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.87 kmRM 755,950
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.87 kmRM 430,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top