X

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Setia Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Setia Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Setia Alam, SelangorApartment0.11 kmRM 280,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.22 kmRM 1,150,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.24 kmRM 4,111,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.32 kmRM 2,600,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.32 kmRM 2,394,000
INDONESIA EMBASSY, JohorCommercial Land0.36 kmRM 5,916,050
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 480,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 480,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.39 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 450,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.41 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.45 kmRM 410,000
JB City, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.5 kmRM 230
Nusajaya, Impiana, Ujana executive, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Nusajaya, Impiana, Ujana executive, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Nusajaya, Impiana, Ujana executive, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 599,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,300
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 499,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 1,600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 590,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.52 kmRM 2,300,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.52 kmRM 568,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 530,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.57 kmRM 370,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 618,000
Johor Bahru, JohorFlat0.58 kmRM 620,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.58 kmRM 1,100,000
Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 620,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.58 kmRM 620,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.58 kmRM 638,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.58 kmRM 620,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.58 kmRM 620,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.58 kmRM 780,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 720,000
Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 852,500
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 650,000
Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 650,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 685,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 850,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 598,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,180,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.59 kmRM 130,680,000
Opp BUKIT CHAGAR RTS, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,100,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.61 kmRM 880,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.61 kmRM 320,000
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, JohorCluster Homes0.64 kmRM 950,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 330,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 398,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 348,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 560,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 320,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 550,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 320,000
Johor Bharu, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.65 kmRM 390,000
Johor Bharu, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.65 kmRM 400,000
Johor Bharu, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.65 kmRM 400,000
Tun Abdul Razak Suru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.65 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 368,000
taman century ,century garden,dnp, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 320,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 394,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 350,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 395,000
Taman Century Pelangi Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 798,000
Taman Century Pelangi Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 800,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 318,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 345,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 600,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.71 kmRM 37,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 618,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 319,000
Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 648,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 458,000
Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 810,000
Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 520,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 430,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 988,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 740,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 745,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 320,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 450,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 380,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.71 kmRM 599,000
- Direct landlord, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.71 kmRM 10,500,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.74 kmRM 400,000
SILC @ Nusa Jaya, Gelang Patah, JohorSemi- D factory0.75 kmRM 2,500,000
City Plaza, JB@Auction08/Apr, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.75 kmRM 210,000
TAMAN CENTRAL GARDEN, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.77 kmRM 398,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top