Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Johor Bahru, JohorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Johor Bahru, Johor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Century Garden, Taman Abad, Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.09 kmRM 1,650,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.21 kmRM 1,050,000
Bungalow At Jln Sipi, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.22 kmRM 1,150,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.24 kmRM 4,111,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Jln Bulat Taman century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.32 kmRM 2,600,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.32 kmRM 2,394,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.32 kmRM 1,000,000
INDONESIA EMBASSY, JohorCommercial Land0.36 kmRM 5,916,050
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 480,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.39 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 538,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 530,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 1,700
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 510,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 510,000
Kampung Wadihana, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 830,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.42 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.43 kmRM 520,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.43 kmRM 600,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.44 kmRM 3,294,225
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.45 kmRM 628,000
JB City, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.5 kmRM 230
Medini, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), JohorServiced Residence0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 458,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 499,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 488,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 520,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.52 kmRM 2,400,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.57 kmRM 370,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 670,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 899,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 685,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 780,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 638,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 700,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,500,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 650,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 800,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 690,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 920,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 875,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 855,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 899,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 2,400
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 835,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 837,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 875,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 690,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 2,100
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 599,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 738,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 2,500
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 640,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 700,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 799,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 750,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 2,100
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 610,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 590,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 899,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 5,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 665,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 825,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 640,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000
Opp BUKIT CHAGAR RTS, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,100,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.61 kmRM 3,000,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.61 kmRM 880,000

Back To Top