Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru, JohorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Johor Jaya Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru, Johor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.29 kmRM 455,000
Taman Sri Putri, Skudai, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 380,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.32 kmRM 2,280,000
Johor Jaya, Daya Molek Gaya Tebrau, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.35 kmRM 340,000
Johor Jaya, Penlatong, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.36 kmRM 650,000
JOHOR JAYA, Ulu Tiram, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 1,580,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 1,580,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 1,580,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 690,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 468,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 668,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.48 kmRM 1,750,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 468,000
Bakawali.Johor Jaya, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 430,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 498,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 900,000
johor jaya close desa jaya molek, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 430,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Desa Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 198,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 458,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 370,000
Straits View, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.52 kmRM 4,800,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.54 kmRM 343,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
JOHOR BAHRU, JOHOR, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.58 kmRM 4,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 368,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 550,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Jaya Bakawali, JohorFactory0.61 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Dedap 7 , Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.63 kmRM 2,100,000
Ehsan Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.65 kmRM 555,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorWarehouse0.65 kmRM 1,150,000
Johor Jaya 2,828sqf Molek Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.66 kmRM 470,000
Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorCluster Homes0.7 kmRM 1,350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Tamna Desa Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 477,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.75 kmRM 470,000
Taman Austin Perdana, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.76 kmRM 280,000
Johor Jaya, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 360,000
Taman Johor Bungalow House, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.8 kmRM 1,280,000
taman rinting, Masai, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 480,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 470,000
Ros Merah, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.8 kmRM 780,000
Jalan Teratai,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 360,000
Jalan Bakawali,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.8 kmRM 650,000
Johor Jaya Molek Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 498,000
Ros Merah, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.83 kmRM 1,350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.83 kmRM 1,400,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.83 kmRM 1,400,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.87 kmRM 350,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.9 kmRM 360,000
jalan anggerik johor jaya desa jaya mole, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 355,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 450,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.94 kmRM 360,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.94 kmRM 380,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.94 kmRM 398,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.94 kmRM 380,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.94 kmRM 380,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.94 kmRM 390,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.94 kmRM 400,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.96 kmRM 1,600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Johor Jaya, JohorShop0.96 kmRM 2,180,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.97 kmRM 180,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment0.99 kmRM 350,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.99 kmRM 1,280,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Tebrau, JohorApartment1 kmRM 360,000
Desa Tebrau, Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,150,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 700,000
Johor Jaya Desa Jaya Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 480,000
Austin Boulevard,Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.04 kmRM 550,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.05 kmRM 495,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.06 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.07 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.07 kmRM 420,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.07 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Jaya, Jalan Ros Merah 2, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice1.09 kmRM 815,000
Jalan Masai Baru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment1.09 kmRM 330,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.15 kmRM 1,800,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.2 kmRM 1,650,000
Mount Austin Main Road, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.2 kmRM 1,480,000
Seri Alam Emerald johor, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.21 kmRM 930,000
Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.22 kmRM 700,000
Desa Tebrau Gaya Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.22 kmRM 718,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.23 kmRM 1,500,000
austin residence, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.24 kmRM 850,000
Taman Austin Residence, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.24 kmRM 840,000
Taman Rosmerah, Johor Bahru, JohorShop1.25 kmRM 1,850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.26 kmRM 235,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 458,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 348,000
johor jaya close desa jaya molek, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 360,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 448,000
Taman Johor Jaya Tmn Gaya Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, JohorShop1.27 kmRM 1,580,000
Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 550,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.28 kmRM 180,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.28 kmRM 180,000
Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment1.28 kmRM 200,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.29 kmRM 1,980,000
Johor Jaya Ros Merah Shop Office, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.29 kmRM 1,050,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.29 kmRM 1,200,000

Back To Top