X

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru, JohorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Johor Jaya Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru, Johor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.19 kmRM 898,000
Jalan Siakap, Pasir Putih, Pasir Gudang, JohorShop0.22 kmRM 375,000
Johor Jaya, Bakawali, Johor, Johor Bahru, Other, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.3 kmRM 480,000
Taman Sri Putri, Skudai, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 380,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.32 kmRM 2,280,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.37 kmRM 650,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.39 kmRM 720,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 1,700,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 690,000
Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 378,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 668,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.48 kmRM 528,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 460,000
jalan bakawali johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 460,000
Johor Jaya, Plentong, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 460,000
Johor Jaya , Bakawali, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 430,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 385,000
Johor Jaya Molek Desa Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 475,000
Straits View, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.52 kmRM 4,800,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
JOHOR BAHRU, JOHOR, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.58 kmRM 4,000,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 348,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 368,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 550,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Jaya Bakawali, JohorFactory0.61 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Dedap 7 , Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.63 kmRM 1,600,000
Jalan Dedap 7 , Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.63 kmRM 1,800,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.63 kmRM 1,580,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.63 kmRM 218,000
Johor Jaya Molek Desa Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.66 kmRM 475,000
Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorCluster Homes0.7 kmRM 1,300,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 398,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.75 kmRM 465,000
Taman Austin Perdana, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.76 kmRM 280,000
Jalan EJ 6, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.76 kmRM 520,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.77 kmRM 468,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.77 kmRM 390,000
Jalan Dedap,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 355,000
Jalan Teratai,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 320,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 300,000
Johor Jaya Teratai, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 325,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 390,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 360,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorFactory0.8 kmView to offer
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 468,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 280,000
JOHOR JAYA,TAMAN KAYA,MOUNT AUSTIN, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 475,000
JOHOR JAYA,TAMAN KAYA,MOUNT AUSTIN, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 475,000
Taman Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 225,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 889,000
Austin Perdana, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.87 kmRM 550,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.88 kmRM 388,000
Tebrau City Residences, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.9 kmRM 360,000
Other, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 375,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 368,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 370,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Jalan Anggerik, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 365,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 550,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 368,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 230,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 390,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 435,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 430,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 400,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Johor Jaya, JohorShop0.96 kmRM 1,800,000
Jalan Ros Merah, Johor Jaya, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Ros Merah, Johor Jaya, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Ros Merah, Johor Jaya, Taman Molek, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 450,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 700,000
JOHOR JAYA, JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 380,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 468,000
Johor Jaya Desa Jaya Daya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 480,000
Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.04 kmRM 458,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.05 kmRM 500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.06 kmRM 790,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment1.06 kmRM 430,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.07 kmRM 880,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop1.07 kmRM 2,700,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.07 kmRM 1,200,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.07 kmRM 378,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.07 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.07 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.07 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.09 kmRM 580,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.09 kmRM 580,000
Plentong, Johor Bahru, JohorShop1.1 kmRM 2,380,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.15 kmRM 1,800,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop1.15 kmRM 1,530,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.2 kmRM 1,650,000
Seri Alam Emerald johor, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.21 kmRM 930,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.21 kmRM 1,500,000
NicelyRenovated Austin Residence NE, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.22 kmRM 700,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.23 kmRM 1,500,000
Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, JohorShop1.23 kmRM 1,580,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.24 kmRM 850,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment1.25 kmRM 435,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.26 kmRM 235,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 320,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top