X

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 15,000
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium0.09 kmRM 1,250
Section 17, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office0.23 kmRM 4,500
Port Klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Port klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 175,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.02 kmRM 23,760
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.03 kmRM 110,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.09 kmRM 45,938
Ken Rimba Jimbaran, Jalan Krystal, Sek 7, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.12 kmRM 1,750
Ken Rimba Jimbaran, Jalan Krystal, Sek 7, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.12 kmRM 1,650
Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 20,000
Shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 1,100
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.17 kmRM 86,025
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,400
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 1,800
Spira TTDI Alam Impian, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.42 kmRM 1,700
Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.45 kmRM 19,800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.48 kmRM 1,600
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.54 kmRM 8,500
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 15,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 15,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 30,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 15,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
Emerald, Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.56 kmRM 1,800
Emerald, Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.56 kmRM 1,700
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.64 kmRM 1,500
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.73 kmRM 30,600
Alam Avenue, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.76 kmRM 3,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.94 kmRM 1,500
USJ one , subang jaya , selang, Subang Jaya, SelangorApartment1.96 kmRM 1,300
arte subang west ,section 13, shah Alam, selangor, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment Duplex1.96 kmRM 350
Usj one, Subang jaya , selabngo, USJ, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,600
Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.97 kmRM 10,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top