Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 15,000
Port klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 175,000
Port Klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Sec 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop0.91 kmRM 3,500
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1 kmRM 29,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1 kmRM 22,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.09 kmRM 34,758
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.09 kmRM 45,938
Kg Padang Jawa, Sungai Rasau, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.12 kmRM 60,000
Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.12 kmRM 18,500
Shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 1,100
Kota Kemuning, TTDI Alam Impian, Sek 35, Alam Impian, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.19 kmRM 3,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.21 kmRM 1,600
Ken Rimba Legian, Setia Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 1,800
I-City, Klang, Seksyen 20, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.27 kmRM 3,100
Suria Jaya, Shah Alam, SelangorRetail Space1.36 kmRM 1,800
Suria Jaya, Shah Alam, SelangorRetail-Office1.39 kmRM 1,800
Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.45 kmRM 19,800
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Pulau Indah, Klang, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 233,400
Pulau Indah, Klang, SelangorWarehouse1.51 kmRM 233,400
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 25,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 13,500
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 15,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 600,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 264,000
Ken Rimba Jimbaran, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 2,300
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.62 kmRM 6,800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 1,400
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 1,200
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 1,200
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 1,200
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 1,100
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 1,200
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 850
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.62 kmRM 1,100
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.64 kmRM 1,500
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.65 kmRM 300,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorServiced Residence1.66 kmRM 900
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.73 kmRM 22,080
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.76 kmRM 1,500
Alam Avenue 2,, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.81 kmRM 36,000
Alam Avenue 2,, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.81 kmRM 18,000

Back To Top