X

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 14,000
Section 17, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office0.23 kmRM 4,500
2STY SHOPLOT, Shah Alam, SelangorShop0.24 kmRM 5,550
Port klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 175,000
Port Klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Sec 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop0.91 kmRM 4,500
Section 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.02 kmRM 23,760
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.03 kmRM 110,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.09 kmRM 34,758
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.09 kmRM 45,938
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.12 kmRM 800
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 650
Kg Padang Jawa, Sungai Rasau, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.12 kmRM 60,000
Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.12 kmRM 28,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 20,000
Shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 1,100
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.17 kmRM 86,025
I-City, Klang, Seksyen 20, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.27 kmRM 3,100
suria jaya, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.42 kmRM 1,300
Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.45 kmRM 19,800
Shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.48 kmRM 800
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Zirconia, Naza TTDI, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.52 kmRM 1,800
tiong nam industrial park 2 shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 14,000
Dataran OTOMOBIL, shah alm, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.54 kmRM 2,730
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 14,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 14,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 13,500
KEN RIMBA JIMBARAN, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 2,000
KEN RIMBA JIMBARAN SEKSYEN 16, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
KEN RIMBA JIMBARAN SEKSYEN 16, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
KEN RIMBA JIMBARAN SEKSYEN 16, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.62 kmRM 6,800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.64 kmRM 1,500
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.66 kmRM 900
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.73 kmRM 25,660
Endot, Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.76 kmRM 1,700
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.76 kmRM 3,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.81 kmRM 28,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.94 kmRM 1,500
USJ one , subang jaya , selang, Subang Jaya, SelangorApartment1.96 kmRM 1,850
arte subang west , section 13 shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 375
Usj one, Subang jaya , selabngo, USJ, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,600
Section 13 (Seksyen 13), Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 350
Section 13 (Seksyen 13), Shah Alam, SelangorApartment Duplex1.96 kmRM 350

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top