X

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.04 kmRM 2,100
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.04 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.04 kmRM 8,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.04 kmRM 10,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.05 kmRM 8,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSoho0.19 kmRM 1,800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,200
PJS 3 , Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.23 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300
jalan pasar, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 8,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,288
Petaling Jaya Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.32 kmRM 3,500
PJ Old Tow Seksyen 2/36, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.33 kmRM 450
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorApartment0.36 kmRM 1,200
PJ Oldtown shoplot , PETALI, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.41 kmRM 3,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.56 kmRM 1,200
16 Sierra, Seri Kembangan, Cyberjaya IOI, Puchong, SelangorTownhouse0.61 kmRM 1,800
TAMAN PETALING UTAMA,PJS I, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat0.66 kmRM 1,100
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.67 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.67 kmRM 2,000
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.68 kmRM 43,785
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.68 kmRM 10,000
Petaling Jaya, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.71 kmRM 10,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.75 kmRM 20,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.76 kmRM 4,500
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.76 kmRM 1,400
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 11,000
Jalan Gasing, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 4,800
Jalan Gasing, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 4,800
Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.79 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.8 kmRM 4,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 1,750
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.86 kmRM 29,798
Section 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House0.89 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.9 kmRM 2,900
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 7,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.91 kmRM 15,200
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.92 kmRM 1,600
Petaling utama avenue,PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 1,700
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 4,000
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurWarehouse0.94 kmRM 55,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.94 kmRM 40,800
section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.97 kmRM 3,500
Kelana Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.97 kmRM 1,100
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.98 kmRM 50,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.04 kmRM 1,200
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium1.05 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.11 kmRM 20,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 12,000
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 9,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.16 kmRM 31,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 3,244
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 19,000
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 52,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,150
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 1,350
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 15,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
jalan klang lama, pjs, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,390
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 2,200
PJ Selatan, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya,PJ,PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Jaya,PJ,PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 2,300
Petaling Jaya,PJ,PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 11,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 22,400
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.21 kmRM 2,800
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.21 kmRM 31,610
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.21 kmRM 31,610
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.23 kmRM 31,610
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.24 kmRM 10,700
Wisma Yan, Jalan Selangor, Seksyen 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 10,700
Wisma Yan, Jalan Selangor, Seksyen 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 12,038.4
Wisma Yan, Jalan Selangor, Seksyen 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 10,396.8
Petaling Jaya, SS2, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.24 kmRM 2,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.24 kmRM 3,400
SS2, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 14,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.24 kmRM 3,300
SS2, Petaling Jaya, SS2, SelangorShop1.24 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, SS2, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.24 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.24 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.24 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.24 kmRM 3,500
SS2, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.25 kmRM 11,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.25 kmRM 10,614
Menara Choy Fook On, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.26 kmRM 20,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorDetached factory1.27 kmRM 60,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top