Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.05 kmRM 8,000
PJ Old Town Bungalow, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.09 kmRM 2,350
old town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.09 kmRM 8,500
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium0.19 kmRM 950
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium0.19 kmRM 950
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium0.19 kmRM 950
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,200
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,100
PJS 3 , Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.23 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,500
jalan pasar, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 8,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.31 kmRM 1,288
Petaling Jaya Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.32 kmRM 3,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.67 kmRM 5,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.67 kmRM 5,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.68 kmRM 10,000
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorLink factory0.75 kmRM 4,500
Subang Jaya, Subang Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 3,400
jalan gasing, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.79 kmRM 3,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.8 kmRM 4,600
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat0.81 kmRM 1,000
old town / gasing, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.82 kmRM 10,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.82 kmRM 10,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.84 kmRM 1,650
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.86 kmRM 29,798
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.88 kmRM 27,005
Section 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House0.89 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.9 kmRM 2,900
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.91 kmRM 32,000
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.91 kmRM 15,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 7,200
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.93 kmRM 4,500
Petaling utama avenue,PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.94 kmRM 40,800
Section 7, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.95 kmRM 7,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.98 kmRM 50,000
Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala LumpurCommercial Land1.01 kmRM 10,000
Taman Petaling Jaya Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.02 kmRM 1,300
Gasing Heights, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.08 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.08 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.11 kmRM 700
Gasing Heights, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.12 kmRM 2,499
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.13 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.16 kmRM 4,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 1,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 3,900
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 52,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.16 kmRM 31,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 3,244
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 1,900
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 13,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 5,050
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 15,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,599
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 2,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 2,000
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 11,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 22,400
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.21 kmRM 31,610
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.21 kmRM 31,610
Section 51A, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.22 kmRM 90,000
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.22 kmRM 10,700
Wisma Yan, Jalan Selangor, Seksyen 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 10,396.8
Wisma Yan, Jalan Selangor, Seksyen 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 12,038.4
Wisma Yan, Jalan Selangor, Seksyen 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.24 kmRM 10,700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.24 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.24 kmRM 1,350
SS2, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.24 kmRM 8,000
SS2, SelangorShop-Office1.24 kmRM 7,500
SS2, Petaling Jaya, SS2, SelangorShop1.24 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.24 kmRM 3,400
Menara Choy Fook On, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.26 kmRM 20,200
Jalan 18/9 Templer Gasing Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 2,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorDetached factory1.27 kmRM 60,000
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.28 kmRM 5,139
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBusiness Centre1.28 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBusiness Centre1.28 kmRM 1,100
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.28 kmRM 11,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.29 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence1.3 kmRM 2,800
Section 51 Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.3 kmRM 69,000
Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala LumpurCondominium1.31 kmRM 2,100
Petaling Jaya State,PJ New Town Selangor, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.34 kmRM 17,252
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.35 kmRM 1,400
duta nusantara, kiara hills, Damansara Heights, Kuala LumpurSemi-detached House1.35 kmRM 15,000

Back To Top