X

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SS2, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.01 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.04 kmRM 10,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.04 kmRM 2,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.04 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.09 kmRM 1,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,700
PJ Oldtown shoplot , PETALI, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.41 kmRM 3,500
Taman Bayu Perdana, Klang, SelangorFlat0.46 kmRM 1,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmView to offer
Happy garden old klang road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop0.58 kmRM 3,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.6 kmRM 15,000
16 Sierra, Seri Kembangan, Cyberjaya IOI, Puchong, SelangorTownhouse0.61 kmRM 1,800
Section 1, PJ Old Town Centre, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.63 kmRM 1,600
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.68 kmRM 43,785
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.7 kmRM 5,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.75 kmRM 20,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop0.75 kmRM 2,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.76 kmRM 4,500
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 11,000
Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.79 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.8 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.86 kmRM 29,798
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.9 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.9 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.9 kmRM 1,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.91 kmRM 15,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 7,200
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 4,000
Section 4, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.94 kmRM 3,000
section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.97 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.98 kmRM 50,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.03 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.03 kmRM 1,550
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.03 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.03 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat1.04 kmRM 1,100
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.05 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.08 kmRM 2,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.11 kmRM 20,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.12 kmRM 1,200
Gasing Heights, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.12 kmRM 2,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.16 kmRM 31,000
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 9,500
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 52,300
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space1.16 kmRM 5,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,150
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,300
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 15,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,550
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
PJ Selatan, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
jalan klang lama, pjs, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 11,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 22,400
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.21 kmRM 31,610
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.21 kmRM 31,610
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.23 kmRM 31,610
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.25 kmRM 11,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.25 kmRM 10,614
Menara Choy Fook On, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.26 kmRM 20,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorDetached factory1.27 kmRM 60,000
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.28 kmRM 5,139
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBusiness Centre1.28 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBusiness Centre1.28 kmRM 1,100
taman sri manja, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.28 kmRM 3,500
Section 52, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.29 kmRM 5,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.29 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.29 kmRM 8,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.3 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.3 kmRM 8,200
PJ State, PJ Newtown, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.3 kmRM 3,000
PJ Town, PJ NewTown, PJ State, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.3 kmRM 5,500
P j, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.31 kmRM 5,500
PJ Newtown, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.31 kmRM 8,200
PJ State, PJ Newtown, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.31 kmRM 5,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.32 kmRM 6,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top