X

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar Rakyat, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Station Pasar Rakyat, Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
JALAN IMBI, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.06 kmRM 8,600,000
Taman Melawati Wangsa Maju Ampang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur2-sty Terrace/Link House0.18 kmRM 850,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurTriplex0.21 kmRM 15,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.23 kmRM 2,000
imbi, Kuala LumpurShop0.23 kmRM 2,700,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,822,640
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,450,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 897,600
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,150,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 720,000
KLCC, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.27 kmRM 9,800,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,500,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 899,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 720,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 795,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 820,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurShop0.34 kmRM 7,000,000
Pudy, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 460,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 1,750,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 3,500
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 380,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 780,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.4 kmRM 355,000
Kuala Lumpur, Kenny Hills, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 1,100,000
Bandar Tun Hussein Onn,, Cheras, Kuala LumpurTownhouse0.41 kmRM 530,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 410,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 385,000
Jalan Tun Razak, Ixora Apartment, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 400,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 1,398,800
Kuala Lumpur, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 1,288,888
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.47 kmRM 868,000
KL City, KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.47 kmRM 890,000
Batang Berjuntai, SelangorIndustrial Land0.48 kmRM 15,681,600
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,100,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,235,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,450,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,100,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,755,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 960,750
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,386,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 780,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,206,578
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,345,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,344,650
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 7,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,755,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,200,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,070,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,262,700
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 800,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 750,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,345,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,344,650
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,206,578
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.49 kmRM 1,398,800
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.49 kmRM 1,450,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,279,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.49 kmRM 2,250,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,280,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,070,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,000,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,200,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,800,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,030,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 780,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurSoho0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,400,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,100,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,050,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 990,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,755,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,755,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,600,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 800,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,235,000
City Centre, Jalan Imbi, Jalan Alor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurFlat0.5 kmRM 380,000
Bukit Bintang, Jalan Imbi, Jalan Alor, City Centre, Kuala LumpurApartment0.5 kmRM 380,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 1,423,538
Kg Tenang, Ulu Tiram, JohorIndustrial Land0.52 kmRM 1,200,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurShop0.55 kmRM 4,300,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.56 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Imbi, Bukit Bintang, BBCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.56 kmRM 7,000,000
City Centre, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.57 kmRM 1,150,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.58 kmRM 600,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 600,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top