X

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar Rakyat, Ampang, Kuala LumpurAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Station Pasar Rakyat, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman Melawati Wangsa Maju Ampang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur2-sty Terrace/Link House0.18 kmRM 850,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurTriplex0.21 kmRM 15,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.23 kmRM 2,000
imbi, Kuala LumpurShop0.23 kmRM 2,700,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak,Date 25/04/17, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 684,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,150,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,450,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 800,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 897,600
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 800,000
KLCC, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.27 kmRM 9,800,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,500,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.28 kmRM 5,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 720,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 750,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 780,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 828,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 780,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 720,000
Taman Jenaris, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.35 kmRM 450,000
Pudu, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 460,000
PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.4 kmRM 930,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.4 kmRM 355,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 700,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 780,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.4 kmRM 1,200,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.4 kmRM 1,200,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.4 kmRM 4,800,000
Kuala Lumpur, Kenny Hills, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 1,100,000
Bandar Tun Hussein Onn,, Cheras, Kuala LumpurTownhouse0.41 kmRM 530,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.43 kmRM 385,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 1,398,800
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 1,288,888
City Centre, Kuala LumpurOffice0.43 kmRM 190,000,000
KL City, KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.47 kmRM 920,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 875,000
Batang Berjuntai, SelangorIndustrial Land0.48 kmRM 15,681,600
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 950,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 1,380,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 800,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.48 kmRM 13,758,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 1,350,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 1,971,180
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 4,153,028
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 3,773,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 930,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.49 kmRM 1,490,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 919,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,150,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,235,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.49 kmRM 2,250,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurSoho0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,235,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,755,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 990,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,050,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,600,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,345,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,344,650
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 990,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,700,000
City centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,755,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,070,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,400,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,100,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,235,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,070,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,280,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,262,700
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 800,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 750,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 850,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.49 kmRM 8,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,250,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 750,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,800,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,350,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,350,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 750,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,150,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,450,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,279,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 780,000

Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top