# eco palladium, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                                                  |
| ----------------------- | ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
| **Title**               | eco palladium, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau                                                         |
| **Address**             | mount austin, Jalan EkoFlora, Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor |
| **Price**               | RM 680,000                                                                                       |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                                               |
| **sqft**                | 1,540                                                                                            |
| **psf**                 | RM 441.56                                                                                        |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Johor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-johor-2hh35 "Johor")
- [Tebrau](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-tebrau-rpr9y "Tebrau")
- [Shop](https://www.iproperty.com.my/shops-for-sale/in-tebrau-rpr9y "Shop")
- **sale-104057745**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-623cd221fb0b-3b7c-48df-accf-5c8ac598fad4_1200x628.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-623cd221fb0b-3b7c-48df-accf-5c8ac598fad4_1200x628.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-8tq5dd8e431c-d139-4451-a116-4e5afb35a7f5_1280x958.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-8tq5dd8e431c-d139-4451-a116-4e5afb35a7f5_1280x958.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-my1w435b32f8-7c3f-47c6-8ba8-842e0221c108_1280x958.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-my1w435b32f8-7c3f-47c6-8ba8-842e0221c108_1280x958.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-x2omcef5eda8-1292-4c26-8b04-3b07a1a2769f_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-x2omcef5eda8-1292-4c26-8b04-3b07a1a2769f_4032x3024.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-qzhh8de14a9e-f9ae-4e71-88e5-eb41642d8c0e_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-qzhh8de14a9e-f9ae-4e71-88e5-eb41642d8c0e_4032x3024.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-th8b4d48276d-2d81-4d67-86bc-6f29d3d48e9e_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-th8b4d48276d-2d81-4d67-86bc-6f29d3d48e9e_4032x3024.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-ls3web7d9621-62ba-4ffd-8ff8-92ff9266fb61_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-ls3web7d9621-62ba-4ffd-8ff8-92ff9266fb61_4032x3024.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-3jlm63cedfd2-a808-4082-a2c8-a6b2b1379370_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-3jlm63cedfd2-a808-4082-a2c8-a6b2b1379370_4032x3024.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-3szo31ac2ca1-7ca5-4d26-b5ac-d66e7cd46ee8_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-3szo31ac2ca1-7ca5-4d26-b5ac-d66e7cd46ee8_4032x3024.jpeg "Shop for Sale in Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau by Adam Lee - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Shop for sale
- Bare
- Freehold tenure
- Listed on 4 May 2026
- Listing ID - 104057745
- 1,540 sqft floor area
- RM 441.56 psf (floor)
- Not tenanted
- Strata title
- Bumi Lot not specified

## About eco palladium

> Eco Palldium Endlot  Commercial Shop for Sale

Eco palladium<br />Nearby mount austin <br /><br />Brand new unit <br />Land Size: 28x 55sqft (ENDLOT)<br />Build Up 1,540 sqft<br />With 24hours security<br />Come with Elevator & Escalator  <br /><br /><br /><br />Price RM 680k only!<br /><br /><br />For any enquiries, please call or whatsapp us :<br />Adam Lee
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="+6*****"
            masked-value="+6*****"

## Common facilities

- 24 hours security

## Property Agent

![Adam Lee](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/e0i2567896ed-01b7-42af-8a65-debae047ef6b_2377x2377.jpeg)

- **Name**: Adam Lee
- **Agency**: ACZEON PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1719 ]
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/adam-lee-937776/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/adam-lee-937776/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 680,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

mount austin, Jalan EkoFlora, Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, Johor, Taman Setia Indah, Tebrau, Johor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Freehold.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.