Austin Heights Austins Heights, Austin Heights, Tebrau

Jalan Austin Heights 7, Austin Heights, Tebrau, Johor

RM 20,000 /mo

1

Bath

7,077

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501310360
check-small-f
7,077 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 2.83 psf (floor)

About Austin Heights Austins Heights

Austin Heights @ Prime Corner Shoplot

For Rent - Commercial

Austin Heights @ 南洋街

Jalan Austin Heights 7, Taman Austin Heights, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor

- 3 Storey Shoplot
- CORNER LOT
- Land Area : 33x70 sqft
- GF Build Up : 28x70 sqft
- Total BU : 7077sqft

Ideal for Cafe, Bistro, Restaurant, or F&B establishment.

Rental @ RM 20k

Nearby: Austin Crest Jaya Putra, Ekoflora, Eco Palladium, Desa Tebrau Harmonium, Mutiara Emas 2A 红白店, Johor Jaya Dedap, Gaya, Setia Indah Artiz, Eco Cascadia.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 20,000 /mo.
Jalan Austin Heights 7, Austin Heights, Tebrau, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 7,077 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]