Taman Damansara Aliff, Tampoi
Business Boulevard @ Central Park @ Taman Damansa Aliff, Taman Damansara Aliff, Tampoi, Johor
RM 2,690,000
0
Bath
1,650
sqft
RM 1,630.30
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Damansara Aliff
Taman Damansa Aliff, 3-Storey 22x75 Commercial Space, ROI 4.4%
FOR SALE
Business Boulevard @ Central Park @ Taman Damansa Aliff
3 Storey Shop
Land Area: 22 X 75 sqft
Intermediate unit
Freehold
Bumi lot (can be sold to non-bumi)
Currently tenanted with ROI 4.4%
Present rental: RM 9,900 monthly
Selling Price: RM 2.69 Million
For viewing or further details, please contact Rochy Ng +6*****
Business Boulevard @ Central Park @ Taman Damansa Aliff
3 Storey Shop
Land Area: 22 X 75 sqft
Intermediate unit
Freehold
Bumi lot (can be sold to non-bumi)
Currently tenanted with ROI 4.4%
Present rental: RM 9,900 monthly
Selling Price: RM 2.69 Million
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,690,000.
Business Boulevard @ Central Park @ Taman Damansa Aliff, Taman Damansara Aliff, Tampoi, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,650 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.