# ELMINA, SUNGAI BULOH, SHAH ALAM, GLENMARIE, BUKIT JELUTONG, SUBANG JAYA, PUCHONG, Elmina West, Sungai Buloh

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                                                                                                            |
| ----------------------- | ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | ELMINA, SUNGAI BULOH, SHAH ALAM, GLENMARIE, BUKIT JELUTONG, SUBANG JAYA, PUCHONG, Elmina West, Sungai Buloh                                                |
| **Address**             | SUNGAI BULOH, SHAH ALAM, SUABNG JAYA, PUCHONG, KOTA KEMUNING, PETALING JAYA, BANDAR SUNWAY, GLENMARIE, BUKIT JELUTONG, Elmina West, Sungai Buloh, Selangor |
| **Price**               | RM 10,500,000                                                                                                                                              |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                                                                                                         |
| **Baths**               | 6                                                                                                                                                          |
| **sqft (floor)**        | 13,660                                                                                                                                                     |
| **psf (floor)**         | RM 768.67                                                                                                                                                  |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Sungai Buloh](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-sungai-buloh-c4pye "Sungai Buloh")
- [Semi-D Factory](https://www.iproperty.com.my/semi-d-factory-for-sale/in-sungai-buloh-c4pye "Semi-D Factory")
- **sale-500791816**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343069.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343069.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343071.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343071.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343074.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343074.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343079.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343079.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343146.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343146.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343147.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343147.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343149.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343149.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Interior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Interior - iProperty.com.my](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343151.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg)](https://ipp1-cdn.pgimgs.com/listing/500791816/UPHO.285343151.V800/ELMINA-SUNGAI-BULOH-SHAH-ALAM-GLENMARIE-BUKIT-JELUTONG-SUBANG-JAYA-PUCHONG-Sungai-Buloh-Malaysia.jpg "Semi-D Factory for Sale in Elmina West, Sungai Buloh by Edward Pek - Interior - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Semi-D Factory for sale
- Bare
- Freehold tenure
- Listed on 21 May 2026
- Listing ID - 500791816
- 13,660 sqft floor area
- 24,000 sqft land area (120 ft x 215 ft)
- RM 768.67 psf (floor)
- RM 437.50 psf (land)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Bumi Lot not specified
- 200 watt (3-phase) 
- 10 parking lots

## About ELMINA, SUNGAI BULOH, SHAH ALAM, GLENMARIE, BUKIT JELUTONG, SUBANG JAYA, PUCHONG

> Semi-D Factory @ Elmina for Sale

Semi-D Factory @ Elmina for Sale<br />- Strong Corporate Image <br />- Built up approximately 13,660sf<br />- Land area about 24,000sf [120 × 215ft]<br />- Power Loading 200amp <br />- Easy access via Guthrie Corridor and West Coast Expressway <br />- Close proximity to Shah Alam, Setia Alam, Bkt Raja, Bkt Jelutong and Kota Damansara <br />- Selling price RM10.5mil<br />- Freehold <br /><br />Pls contact Edward @ O12=215 673O or Tony @ O12=6933 855 for viewing appointment or more details.  Thank you<br />[REN 00391/00392]

## Property Agent

![Edward Pek](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/r7pt1815d1ed-b2d8-4d5a-9440-57e1d9789a85_719x719.jpeg)

- **Name**: Edward Pek
- **Agency**: THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/edward-pek-836799/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/edward-pek-836799/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 10,500,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

SUNGAI BULOH, SHAH ALAM, SUABNG JAYA, PUCHONG, KOTA KEMUNING, PETALING JAYA, BANDAR SUNWAY, GLENMARIE, BUKIT JELUTONG, Elmina West, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 13,660 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Freehold.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)