Taman Pulai Utama, Skudai
Jalan Pulai, Taman Pulai Utama, Skudai, Johor
RM 138,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
650
sqft
RM 212.31
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Pulai Utama
Nice Environment Flat at Skudai
FOR SALE : FLAT PULAI UTAMA, TAMAN PULAI UTAMA, SKUDAI
PROPERTY DETAILS :
LEVEL 4
3 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
650 SQFT
PROPERTY DETAILS :
LEVEL 4
3 BEDROOM
2 BATHROOM
650 SQFT
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 138,000.
Jalan Pulai, Taman Pulai Utama, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 650 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.