Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai

Jalan Bakti, Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor

RM 599,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,170

sqft (land)

RM 511.97

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2018
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501187709

About Taman Mutiara Rini

Double Storey Terrace House In Taman Mutiara Rini For Sale

For Sale:

Taman Mutiara Rini
Double Storey 18x65

Selling price :RM608K Nego
Bank Value : RM 630K

Address :xx,Jalan jasa x ,taman mutiara rini 81300
Type : Double Storey Terrace House
Unit Type : Intermediate lot
Tenure : leasehold 991 - Non Bumi
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 3
Land Size : 18x65
Built up : TBC
Renovation : Fully Extended,Kitchen Cabinet,wardrobe,Floor Tiles
Direction : TBC
Facing : House
G&G : no
Car park :2
Neighbors : Chinese
House Year : 18
Reason For Sale :upgrade

Finn Aw (REN 75629)
016 735
5726
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

playground-o

Playground

shop-o

Retail stores

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

VAG PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 2108 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 599,000.
Jalan Bakti, Taman Mutiara Rini, Skudai, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,170 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

VAG PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 2108 ]