# Subang Pelangi Main Road Shop Office For Sale Subang Mahsing Subang U5, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                                                   |
| ----------------------- | ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Subang Pelangi Main Road Shop Office For Sale Subang Mahsing Subang U5, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam |
| **Address**             | Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor                                                               |
| **Price**               | RM 300,000                                                                                        |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                                                |
| **sqft**                | 1,400                                                                                             |
| **psf**                 | RM 214.29                                                                                         |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Shah Alam](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-shah-alam-oc15c "Shah Alam")
- [Shop-Office](https://www.iproperty.com.my/shop-offices-for-sale/in-shah-alam-oc15c "Shop-Office")
- **sale-105301752**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-izwf229be1c9-0c96-4edd-ae9e-3ec823e08bcf_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-izwf229be1c9-0c96-4edd-ae9e-3ec823e08bcf_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-vcqve91c8600-3eb6-4443-b4d0-0490f335d630_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-vcqve91c8600-3eb6-4443-b4d0-0490f335d630_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-fj3x88d8215f-eecf-43e5-abfd-1473fb68b3d5_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-fj3x88d8215f-eecf-43e5-abfd-1473fb68b3d5_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-h0ly40cbe0ba-af48-48ee-9f76-5cc6d054a9d1_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-h0ly40cbe0ba-af48-48ee-9f76-5cc6d054a9d1_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-m8wde3066303-cff2-42f2-b4b5-1575e4695b8e_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-m8wde3066303-cff2-42f2-b4b5-1575e4695b8e_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-grv8956c6555-fdc4-4d30-99d2-3b4835bb7de0_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-grv8956c6555-fdc4-4d30-99d2-3b4835bb7de0_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-bakj2bd223db-784c-4142-9ac8-dd954ce6cb55_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-bakj2bd223db-784c-4142-9ac8-dd954ce6cb55_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-7mf4b25e7110-75d2-4314-8481-8c67e850bed9_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-7mf4b25e7110-75d2-4314-8481-8c67e850bed9_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-df1afdcf9a79-6508-4546-a5f4-9555dc8b95c5_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-df1afdcf9a79-6508-4546-a5f4-9555dc8b95c5_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-1txm10dcad76-4e10-4825-87f1-cd1707777c91_1000x750.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-1txm10dcad76-4e10-4825-87f1-cd1707777c91_1000x750.jpeg "Shop-Office for Sale in Subang Bestari, Shah Alam by Bond Lee - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Shop-Office for sale
- Leasehold
- Listed on 3 May 2026
- Listing ID - 105301752
- 1,400 sqft floor area
- RM 214.29 psf (floor)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Bumi Lot not specified

## About Subang Pelangi Main Road Shop Office For Sale Subang Mahsing Subang U5

> Main Road Office

- First floor shop office<br />- Size 20x70sqft<br />- Facing main road<br />- Selling price Rm300k<br />- Leasehold<br />- More details please pm<br /><br />Free to call
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="0*****"
            masked-value="0*****"
            masking-type="phone"
          >
          </span>
         or whatsapp for more Details <br />Owner are welcome to lists

## Property Agent

![Bond Lee](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/fa1efa04628b-8d87-47a5-b987-415a2e884eda_882x882.png)

- **Name**: Bond Lee
- **Agency**: J A Valley Properties
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/bond-lee-1179851/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/bond-lee-1179851/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 300,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Leasehold.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)

## Contacts

- About Us: [https://www.propertygurugroup.com](https://www.propertygurugroup.com)