i-Suite @ i-City, Shah Alam
Jln Multimedia 7/Af, Off Jalan Plumbum 7/102, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 390,000
1+1
Beds
1
Bath
566
sqft
RM 689.05
psf
Photos
Map View
About i-Suite @ i-City
Serviced Residence for Sale
i-Suite @ i-City
Sale at RM400k
Level 13 Block B
1 Bedroom
1 StudyRoom
1 Bathroom
Fully furnished
Muslim friendly
Good view unit!
Rare view
ROI rental at 4.6%
--------------------------------------
Contact me for more details!
Jannah Ali
0***** (Whatsapp)
Email:
j*****@*****
------------------------------------------------------
Sale at RM400k
Level 13 Block B
1 Bedroom
1 StudyRoom
1 Bathroom
Fully furnished
Muslim friendly
Good view unit!
Rare view
ROI rental at 4.6%
--------------------------------------
Contact me for more details!
Jannah Ali
0***** (Whatsapp)
Email:
j*****@*****
------------------------------------------------------
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 390,000.
Jln Multimedia 7/Af, Off Jalan Plumbum 7/102, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 566 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.